Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Ak Digital
Malling, Danska
Ak Digital, Malling, Danska · Broj registracije: 44546213 · Status: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
History
Eintragung
08.01.2024 Eintragung
Sitz: Malling, Dänemark
08.01.2024 Sitz: Malling, Dänemark
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Ak Digital? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
888 companies are registered in Malling in total.
FAQ — Ak Digital
- Koji je registarski broj Ak Digital?
- Ak Digital is registered under the number 44546213 in the official register (Danska).
- Where is Ak Digital registered?
- Ak Digital has its registered address in Malling, Danska.
- Je li izvadak iz matične knjige Ak Digital besplatan?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Ak Digital — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Kompletan izvadak iz službenog registra — svako polje iz LEI / registra tvrtki, besplatno, nije potrebna prijava.
| legal_name | Ak Digital |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Malling |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 44546213 |
| legal_jurisdiction | DK |
| headquarters_city | Malling |
| registration_status | active |
| registry_id | 5914385251303424 |
| source | registry |